Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 12/10/2017. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 12/10/2017 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
12/10/2017 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C Central BTAA Bulldogs3 Forks Terminators
12/10/2017 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U13C West BTAA Bulldogs1 Forks Bricklayers
12/10/2017 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U13C East BTAA Bulldogs2 Forks Hoyas
12/10/2017 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA Bulldogs3 SPSJ Saints
12/10/2017 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C East Forks Freaks BTAA Bulldogs1
12/10/2017 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Giants Bath Ballers
12/10/2017 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U13C East Blue Eagles -Foreman Moore Redhawks
12/10/2017 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U16C Blue Eagles -Funari Pohat Warriors
12/10/2017 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C East Blue Eagles -Brandes Palmer Heat
12/10/2017 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U09C East Blue Eagles -Kershner WG Wolves
12/10/2017 PPD SU Nazareth Area IS N Boys U15C West Blue Eagles -KBurrier Firthtown Falcons
12/10/2017 PPD SU Nazareth Area IS N Boys U11C West Blue Eagles -Baltz BTAA Bulldogs1
12/10/2017 1:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U12C West PV Supersonics Palmer Raptors
12/10/2017 2:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U12C East PV Heat Forks Bulls
12/10/2017 12:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U11C East PV Pelicans UMB Slaters Miller
12/10/2017 PPD SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 N Boys U16C West PV Raptors Wilson Warriors
12/10/2017 1:00 PM SU Stewartsville Y Boys U09C East Greenwich Gators Palmer Sonics
12/10/2017 2:00 PM SU Stewartsville Y Girls U13C Greenwich Fresshh Alpha Colts
12/10/2017 PPD SU Stewartsville N Boys U09C West Greenwich Iron Gladiators Williams Rams
12/10/2017 1:30 PM SU Wind Gap MS Y Girls U10C East WG Warriors Palmer Flames

Next Last

 

slide up button