Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 12/09/2017. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 12/09/2017 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
12/09/2017 1:00 PM SA Bangor MS Y Girls U10C East UMB Slaters Miller Forks Thunder
12/09/2017 2:00 PM SA Bangor MS Y Boys U10C Central UMB Slaters Coleman EACC Red
12/09/2017 10:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C East BTAA Bulldogs1 Greenwich The Last Jedi
12/09/2017 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C Central BTAA Bulldogs3 Forks Ballers
12/09/2017 2:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U10C East Firthtown Falcons Pohat Warriors
12/09/2017 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U13C West Steele Hill Knicks Palmer Cavaliers
12/09/2017 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C West Forks Vipers Wilson Warriors
12/09/2017 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Knicks Lopat Panthers
12/09/2017 3:00 PM SA Hanover Community Center( Y Girls U11C East GLVA Force Moore Redhawks
12/09/2017 12:00 NOON SA In The Zone (GLVA) Y Girls U10C West GLVA Force Firthtown Falcons
12/09/2017 1:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U11C East Blue Eagles -Skekel WG Lady Knights
12/09/2017 2:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U11C Central Blue Eagles -Schlamp GLVA Force2
12/09/2017 3:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U12C East Blue Eagles -Strauss Forks Warriors
12/09/2017 4:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C West Blue Eagles -KBurrier Forks Fire
12/09/2017 5:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C West Blue Eagles -Burrier BTAA Bulldogs2
12/09/2017 9:00 AM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U09C West Blue Eagles -Skekel Forks Hornets
12/09/2017 10:00 AM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U10C West Blue Eagles -Long Palisades Pirates
12/09/2017 11:00 AM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U10C East Blue Eagles -Baker Palmer Ballers
12/09/2017 12:00 NOON SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U10C West Blue Eagles -Tilton EACC White
12/09/2017 9:00 AM SA Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U09C East Blue Eagles -Johnson UMB Slaters Volk

Next Last

 

slide up button